Scoreboard

Rank Name Points Kills Deaths K:D Ratio Chickens Hours
101koolaidisyummy1351154911.7209.8
102Elias13497775781.3213.7
103z42_CHAMPION_z4213482241012.243.3
104Tlavin134811419601
105Poooph1346125403.103.4
106Nicy1345163991.6913.4
107Draaw13448076221.3838.2
108Powerful13432291231.9162.8
109Hunie13419866571.527101.5
110Tappaa13377836961.11826.5
111jooonah13323161931.6413.7
112lego_brian13313472201.649.6
113Jiracha1330144592.454.2
114kind13292901581.813.4
115ilovecatgirls132810367731.3464.2
116Flor01413273592121.704.1
117cutebarbie13262811731.656.4
118Gooonter13263371761.9119.4
119RodJesus13254713041.5128.8
120togethers13252391571.5612.6
121Threat13216945161.33249.3
1226ft613205614851.21220.1
123daxton1318222919421.124157.3
124whiteNigerian1317160642.521.7
125Lear13171971351.503.7
126njur1317131562.311.5
127fawonten13172641711.525.3
128xxxDemonedxxx13133152771.11711.6
129yoshiey1313116410701.121166.6
130yoshiey1313116410701.121166.6
131yoshiey1313116410701.121166.6
132Glaring13134653671.31345
133Vazia1312138771.81296.1
134getdoggedfoo1308212882.411.6
135bowlzey13052731941.4313.5
136pogler13055443811.4728.6
137StopAccusing13044092601.636
138Gormusk1303134492.701.3
139Rawsu13022721781.5323.4
140ripRhip13022561691.5212.8
141YesHacksBigLife130212743311.1
142chails13012942511.24825
143Exclussive13017125191.41924.2
144Elleptical1301129522.573.8
145nifess13002902211.3149.7
146GetTossedLmfao1300114710631.11358.1
147Next1298125512.5129.1
148Kandy0412974014191456.4
149YEAHFORREAL12962621232.148.7
150veize129691253.610.9
151bobrossfan12952101281.624.7
152RisingChops1295127602.124.4
153PuffedUp12941971021.937.2
154Pest12913812201.716.1
155stewings128914975243.1
156fairylover2912883232161.556.6
157Kansui12881841101.7113.1
158Cannaberry1288100352.921.4
159Cannaberry1288100352.921.4
160Cannaberry1288100352.921.4
161Cannaberry1288100352.921.4
162Vanishers1288119373.231.5
163Trigout12852642061.31018.4
164Posting12842601531.71714.5
165Mitad1284199101223.2
166plumpcheeks12842962311.3928.5
167Hapis12832401531.6518.5
168FreeCheeks1281129731.802.7
169Mvte12813382041.767
170PureFrost12795053961.3319.9
171Bait12783922721.438.4
172Swyzzle12785554141.366.1
173ryanch94127876135.830.9
174r3l0g1277162991.636.2
175jqmez1277151831.814.8
176Came12758746931.31772.4
177AquaTheKing127311887541.61834.9
178itsabitgay12732041451.4212.5
179Zuwy127198571.723.1
180StraveHits12703912401.676.3
181angent15812708328302.8
182KekyDog126871145.100.4
183thqd12682191281.7011.8
184cdgboxlogo12684873631.3217.6
185Guilt1267687700127115
186RoastPorkChop1267122552.201.5
1874rnold126577253.122.6
188potmaster12651831071.739.4
189eu12631941371.459.5
190103191263115611.924.4
191LeTogglee12624232561.704.9
192EwAJew12622181961.1315.9
193Bhoz12601791171.517.9
194Afther126092402.300.9
195Lohwkey12593082511.249.9
196Cetoloen12581871191.626.5
197Citglo125885243.543.5
198poopman12572281461.603.5
199London12573161941.613.9
200carps12576479.140.4

© Copyright ROXBOT 2008-2020. All rights reserved.