Scoreboard

Rank Name Points Kills Deaths K:D Ratio Chickens Hours
101WeLoveFortnite641274152911.7429
102Ahhmet1274187815411.21327.9
103shikibo12691901291.537.4
104IMYST3C1268239917471.44787.1
105ImJayrol12653522041.7112.8
106T5U1265122701.725.8
107Kwanlin12642021401.4510.4
108Schnoxi12613002421.2818.5
109Downface112312598845461.6317.8
110Jantil12552481641.553.7
111RickSanchezMKII12553592461.5218.4
112corteiz12553842361.61023.8
113rdy2go1253142821.703.5
114Cloudshot12522573070.8632.5
115Schbastyyy787125286322.700.7
116Oral12512492151.2232.5
117zakuno1251109382.9524.8
118miamigardens12511991421.4419.5
119recoist12504583421.3634.3
120Hyphoon124988402.213.5
121salic12485836500.9626.4
122dilloof12464513461.3311.5
123yungalexa12442972041.5417.9
1246666666666661244184715981.21751.4
125yoeu12387195831.2463.7
126ahaahh12352641671.6822.6
127boba1233153722.1918.2
128habibti1233136851.6212.4
129slipware12321831171.632.5
130ItsMerp1231128274.711.6
131HealBall1231130572.3132.4
132Pruce1229148831.834.5
133NGACOW1227144831.701.2
134sstool1226110761.4012.5
135lolisalex12242952111.4919.8
136Aezl12239227651.25953.3
137Pocoyo1222113472.431.4
138egirlsmuggler122013179411.41335.4
13920years122083223.831.3
140asesion12171611051.538
141Miko12171921281.5528.7
142SenseiJu1215103372.810.9
143Whampire12143212591.21645.1
144Harlow121454153511848.3
1453x3E112137464261.8420.1
146allesmeinefans121373312.401.5
147Sensie_12123252271.41011.9
148UGLEZOOK12102832351.248.2
149hellokittyfan111210142692.145.1
150xis1203112731.5417.2
151liebesblicke120363125.310.6
1522yod12031361011.335.4
153sillyguy911200121572.173.4
154boxkick120071174.212.8
155Plia120083402.122.1
156bigclappo119910337281.4319
157RedSovGames11983172851.117.3
158NikeJordan11978836511.42037.4
159UhmSure119759657811530.5
160iH8_ROXBOT_GRRxD119674292.601
161Vclx11937784841.61022.9
162xzp11932021451.422.9
163sillyguy8911921851251.5711.2
164fakes1191133731.819.5
165kysi11912521811.4619.9
166CelestialSapien1187144811.847.2
167gentle1183112601.9516.7
168Palestinoflores118272302.401.2
169extendo118272272.700.9
170KoroDemons11821531331.202.6
171Thomxs11801811191.554.1
172Fliqe1180117701.712.2
173Zxut118090432.101.6
174PlayerSlayer118071292.410.7
175fml1180128791.648.7
176Association117710452200.9
177HaveANiceFlight11765334051.349.3
178Nightmaregian1175105921.128.8
17939mm1175123771.601.1
180bigbrownballs1174126771.664.1
181iheartchannel1174127761.7122.9
182Amylie1172118901.334
183Frogs11722201861.269.3
184srap11712101941.1213.6
185kirachewie1171125731.704.8
186elChillguy11706114821.3820.3
187CoffeeAunt4064511701781311.496.8
188nervous11701491461517.9
189verk1211697255451.31732.8
190Tideweaver11692332121.128.9
191Bengal1167106711.514.5
192usertaken7116788422.1310
193Rosharn11662731791.51228.7
194GreenAndSour11661451011.454
195Fogle116578511.533.6
196RealSG116482591.400.9
197CottonCandy116369451.512.6
198FastFoodMusic1163217221143.8
199egirlowner11623882961.32413.2
2002well11615184371.277.6

© Copyright ROXBOT 2008-2020. All rights reserved.