Scoreboard

Rank Name Points Kills Deaths K:D Ratio Chickens Hours
1throatcut217210532444.31210.5
2WbWb20207652033.8010.2
3Plexitys198313723783.6016.2
4Fctze19346541973.31111.8
5Academic180211005881.91422.3
6AirRifle178712764592.88621.3
7Sentence1751312412762.425124
8Zekern175111504222.76731.3
9Hyphoon174019888602.3534.2
10pizzasponge17238253662.31595.2
11gubbie17194482002.2263.2
12Kahsh171582741724414.7
13ReaITimePvP1699145873722318.9
14YouAngryYet16978403092.729.3
15gekidnxppt16557433262.31013.7
16absnt162510464912.11659.1
17YungYuh16162771012.765.4
18Angryboy_12315863261152.8310
19SenseiJu15838423342.51221
20www_boob_com15834612172.1141.2
21duwop1571274584.718
22ImmortalsPvP1562292411352.655065.8
23xotl15443871542.514.6
24leftclicking15317282892.5112.5
25Graff152815518131.95634.3
26Numxber152717668792875.3
27Gl3n152211735312.22275
28Numbit1505219514001.615101.3
29EatMarkers15053031362.2110.4
30zakuno15014892302.1739.2
31ButWhoAsked15004321692.624.9
322props14926473761.7916.9
33Yahuah1484260823.217
34Lida14834811822.623.9
35rerd14814051692.427.2
36Enjirou147910704592.3496.3
37shegi14714432441.8626.6
38roadmcn14627463931.91577.4
39SnatsXD145222044522.5
40TGFbro14448044281.9727.6
41mhmmm14379425561.72117.4
42Shredding14363311911.7238.6
43VAC14364572771.6825.3
44Kayasuno14343797939487118.6
45RichAndPretty14223181362.3135.5
46errxr14206254731.31439.4
47twitle14182661052.5111
48Sippas14113652121.7424.1
49Paixan140119665313.4
50SinfulMotives1399224912.511.8
51Diets13997815341.51422.4
52SpookyArk1398206623.352.1
53coolguygamer11387193802.459
54Cool13867164131.7861.7
55dzen138510657581.41268.6
56EXTEND0S138513157541.71731.1
57nascarpguy391382226922.513
58hackedL138212217161.7612.5
59Captivating13803331811.839.4
60rockstardead137935917921024
6134813714332301.965
62JustVibin136517177622.32927.9
63Cannarie1364217317061.3736.7
64MOTHMANNN13582291331.7823.3
65Korei13542081022016.8
66caseeyy1354504932221.650112.8
67saddle13527945001.624112.1
68moebamba13515963801.6841.4
69Honests134811069171.21449.1
70Saydemon134614568961.61355.2
71Deathstars241346209872.476
72IHitTheGanja13452351351.715.2
73Mia134314809631.52754.1
74SunglassesDude13423282101.6612.2
75LostTVSeries13421991321.544.1
76AlexKHCulb1337320163224.4
77sstool13355183051.7623.3
78Shraz13351751001.882.9
79Deadeye133210476531.62390.5
80caaseey13323391831.904
81nascardguy3913294282531.727.6
82IxEmoIxIStylexI1329164672.412.3
83ripy13291871081.746.3
84catboymaid13252141002.108.6
85Attaching1322153642.444.6
86iPhoto13216464611.4913
87Critem1320135383.624.7
88sstub13153471991.71318.2
89Wiggy___13144803211.5779.6
90amanuels131414075912.43667.4
910hSKRRRTT13123272591.3614.2
92FabioEscobar13085843511.7614.8
93Gang13062871761.61171.3
94aquafanaccount130617788236.8
95Anrape13032251211.9107.1
96D0XB1N13024182271.8612.5
97ImWezzy12993262141.526.6
98hcp1296142921.546.7
99trapstarDylan12955854421.3618.7
100shromi12935615101.11717.9

© Copyright ROXBOT 2008-2020. All rights reserved.