Scoreboard

Rank Name Points Kills Deaths K:D Ratio Chickens Hours
1wreu3518334729111.53454.4
2ATK25179741795.4139.9
3WhySneak226221824225.2161104.2
4Rusu221214834733.1580.9
5daijon20999151426.4329.7
6eggchan20477961884.2716.4
7Trikk1994610323212.614691.5
8Eall192012555822.2836.9
9Shinju19019302823.34511.3
10SilentNichlass187014327531.9351.8
11glocky917536191294.8125.4
12Zioro17517663322.31035.1
13Smarted17307572982.5418.1
14blmisass16936072412.586.4
15784016728573722.3614
16slowly_y1661374804.739.4
17succit1658436145368
18TreyAim163711105841.92433.1
19JuliaSassyGirl16217893452.3310.7
20Mealworm16205302212.437.7
21OneGolf1607589298254.8
22Wrept160312697331.72419.2
23Ureter1602279469.8346.6
24goofball15947053372.12827.9
25UrGarboKid15795912392.51711.4
26Dasty15743231053.124.5
27AdamCBenson15714351642.7416.7
28jirre1567246735.1284.5
29BundaBeholder15567082792.51614
30ProTF2Sniper201215556612752.45317.9
31G421554133510411.3635.4
32absnt1549232544.3213.3
33sahmir1231546250318.1172.7
34Acura153611225702451.5
35MjLgVfeWNqKtLWjs15036704361.52221.3
36RageBullGaming14953441242.836.2
37plsgo1494197014741.3767.1
38SkellyHitz14619716851.41618.6
39MommySearcher1141460182812491.52032.8
40ZyoneZeigSlip14593481332.625.8
41Skac14583297167922875.6
42GengusBodyGuard14448373802.2916.9
43Rimner1437217762.914.3
44dzen14349765111.91440.3
45o_x14283931402.83318.9
46OVERiskey14256052862.1517.8
47Croupy1423198118801.126124.2
48Vary14198334661.82643.3
49gra_1410184662.842.3
50Corteh14032911252.334.8
51DebugAquaGurv1401280141229.1
52cumboy2814007145491.31941.1
53merryz139910056171.6827.3
54Gaffy13995163481.51125.6
55YellowAndMello13962671501.848.9
56MashosaurusFresh1394131304.421.5
57GERNADE13938284581.8810.6
58JoneSens13917705131.5914.1
59Kanosai13862301112.104.3
60Fenred_13822831252.31116.8
61LittleBoy4313803242201.5626.6
628qd1373215972.202.8
63StillWoodyCB13697003761.91529
64phlebotomize13684933011.6411.3
65soldierboi13672932421.2524.9
66fym1362145622.335.8
67Voatz13573131631.91411.4
68IIIIIIIIIIIlIIII13565604351.34021.2
69Mortta13494382281.9209.3
70Zeyta1342216014561.512108.2
71Mythic1341136532.6311.9
72London133516842433.3
73ass13344793151.5650.4
74beber13323301811.837.9
75DavidxEthan1330225112216
76minion1021461325183742.512.4
77atl_draco1323181692.602.5
78honests13223482231.6714
79nectrus1318171713961.213124.4
80Kinqs13164193111.31125.1
81desmondbane1313216962.325.2
82Hystorie131015680265.4
83IMYST3C1305236617181.44785.4
84shmoes13045533911.41310.4
85diloof130411518161.43168.9
86kvi130210607411.41442.8
87IchBinGerman13022341341.713.5
88Hagerz13012801731.603.5
89chaiin1300180613561.32056.1
90Kisolo12976324011.61441.5
91GlobalParrot10412961361021.328.7
92Tail12953732081.82720.4
93Tcay12932561341.965.9
94BootyReveal12932581491.7219.3
95Gur1292105205.322.7
96BobCoolGuy12842691471.859.4
97WillSpeeds12824393151.4416.5
98gemlol12801711021.7215
99Chirstopher12762701491.845
100imissher1231275176772.31433.1

© Copyright ROXBOT 2008-2020. All rights reserved.