Scoreboard

Rank Name Points Kills Deaths K:D Ratio Chickens Hours
1WhySneak15303961133.55015.2
2GubX1452262922.822.8
3TommyTheTurtIe1441159531.8151.9
4Lsiq1381178513.542.6
5Ameryki13492601212.122.2
6GiveMeAttention313336614621.4114.1
7notextbook1331165672.522.5
8Vulgar1314142642.2113
9DaBossSauce12993172161.5617.6
10THE_MEAT_TUGGER1294150722.104
11bottleofhennessy1262137751.815.2
12cutesillygirl12282411501.616.2
13Mightymouse7712268930301.6
14DemonActions1222134129148.8
15frwnzy1219105412.622.2
16community1215148901.634.6
17Boxuh121089432.123.3
18dreamymint120368252.701.8
19absnt12029949215.9
20Logan0096120064371.702.6
21PlsGiveMeAttn11882071231.723.4
22lJlllllJlllllJl118687801.124
23Creep117880312.654.7
24Envyist1175124701.812
25BastionMain20031172128731.866.8
26WAGWANGWYS11682141831.2210.5
27HeaterOnMe11671841601.254.9
28dumb116469421.616.8
29vubby115961292.112.2
30Autesion11542602431.115.7
31verk1211521771391.327.1
32soldierboi115256202.842.4
33Cocoon115057183.201.5
34Rqmqzqn114752212.500.9
35LoserTownChief114666351.921.2
36RoxbotMenace11451731321.326.9
37UrGarboKid114499621.631.4
38Bivski11438988108.3
39Hystorie11431791421.316.4
40shmoes114393691.342.2
41sifangirl11405226218.5
42sdfsdfsydfq1q113998561.811.2
43WONDERBREADD11386030200.4
44yousf113465401.624.9
45lasik11133108891.2210.4
46YouAreALoser113252212.524.3
47Helena11311611321.2213.3
48Gaffy113085601.427
49kitty1236112947182.616.9
50NinjaTawn11225213402.6
51Vclx112192701.311.9
52MR_K1LL_MYS3LF11195125200.9
53dilloof111887561.613.5
54Amane111868431.612.8
55Sin111644182.432.7
56Freedum35111693681.402
57ILOVESTAYC1113117841.442.4
58TopGTate1111241231.802.6
59Rodica_111033122.801.5
60BLUMPKlN110626112.400.6
61Adrian3325110366541.226.2
62sspectator110344231.900.8
63KDQI11021351101.215
64OlajideOlatunji11003852851.4311.7
65MrGrumps110042162.602.4
66madelynxo109643261.700.9
67ScaryHuman2747521095112971.236.2
68kvi109443261.703.3
69Jav109227102.701.8
70Fidqet109261351.701.4
71pvpgod26109066501.311.7
72hasdasdyx1089113881.311.9
73purgens10883262621.235.4
74Toedscruel10882692.900.5
75BlackFinalBoss108761411.503.2
76HillaryIsThick1087136981.435.5
77arabLAZMAL10862561911.323.3
78disruptx108549301.610.9
79tooguh108461531.206.6
80_F1erceFighter108434201.700.3
81user123962340645108292741.201
82santa0110812151991.136.6
83Snipenamed1081100781.311.1
84hatelove10801431301.104.8
85Resurrect107954291.912.3
86OlongTea107888831.104.4
87buzzinJ107749361.412.4
88Ok_Dexter107588771.172.9
89raize107554421.311
90kuuninaru107329231.303.1
91Shottings107285641.353.3
92adrienmh107129142.100.9
93st1z107048391.225.6
94PrinceofSaudi106969531.331.4
955amue1106959471.313.8
96Gere10682392.600.3
97Manipulator106854600.904.1
98Ken106865481.4116.3
99sennt106834191.800.3
100SamSharks106772591.214.5

© Copyright ROXBOT 2008-2022. All rights reserved.