Scoreboard

Rank Name Points Kills Deaths K:D Ratio Chickens Hours
1throatcut217210532444.31210.5
2WbWb20207652033.8010.2
3Plexitys198313723783.6016.2
4Fctze19346541973.31111.8
5Academic184011636181.91422.3
6AirRifle178712764592.88621.3
7Zekern175111504222.76731.3
8Sentence1746313212812.425124
9Hyphoon174019888602.3534.2
10pizzasponge17238253662.31595.2
11gubbie17194482002.2263.2
12Kahsh171582741724414.7
13ReaITimePvP1699145873722318.9
14YouAngryYet16978403092.729.3
15gekidnxppt16557433262.31013.7
16absnt162510464912.11659.1
17YungYuh16162771012.765.4
18SenseiJu16008603392.51222
19Angryboy_12315863261152.8310
20www_boob_com15834612172.1141.2
21duwop1571274584.718
22ImmortalsPvP1562292411352.655065.8
23xotl15443871542.514.6
24leftclicking15317282892.5112.5
25Graff152815518131.95634.3
26Numxber152517728822875.4
27Gl3n152211735312.22275
28Numbit1505219514001.615101.3
29EatMarkers15053031362.2110.4
30zakuno15014892302.1739.2
31ButWhoAsked15004321692.624.9
322props14926473761.7916.9
33Yahuah1484260823.217
34Lida14834811822.623.9
35rerd14814051692.427.2
36Enjirou147910704592.3496.5
37shegi14714432441.8626.6
38roadmcn14647473941.91578.1
39SnatsXD145222044522.5
40mhmmm14379425561.72117.4
41Shredding14363311911.7238.6
42VAC14364572771.6825.3
43Kayasuno14343797939487118.6
44TGFbro14258114341.9728.2
45RichAndPretty14223181362.3135.5
46errxr14206254731.31439.4
47twitle14182661052.5111
48Sippas14113652121.7424.1
49Paixan140119665313.4
50SinfulMotives1399224912.511.8
51Diets13997815341.51422.4
52SpookyArk1398206623.352.1
53coolguygamer11387193802.459
54Cool13867164131.7861.7
55dzen138510657581.41268.6
56nascarpguy391382226922.513
57hackedL138212217161.7612.5
58Captivating13803331811.839.4
59rockstardead137935917921024
6034813714332301.965
61JustVibin136517177622.32927.9
62Cannarie1364217317061.3736.7
63MOTHMANNN13582291331.7823.3
64Korei13542081022016.8
65caseeyy1354504932221.650112.8
66saddle13527945001.624112.1
67moebamba13515963801.6841.4
68Honests134811069171.21449.1
69Saydemon134614568961.61355.2
70Deathstars241346209872.476
71IHitTheGanja13452351351.715.2
72Mia134314809631.52754.1
73SunglassesDude13423282101.6612.2
74LostTVSeries13421991321.544.1
75AlexKHCulb1337320163224.4
76sstool13355183051.7623.3
77Shraz13351751001.882.9
78EXTEND0S133413457761.71731.8
79Deadeye133210476531.62390.5
80caaseey13323391831.904
81nascardguy3913294282531.727.6
82IxEmoIxIStylexI1329164672.412.3
83ripy13291871081.746.3
84catboymaid13252141002.108.6
85Attaching1322153642.444.6
86iPhoto13216464611.4913
87Critem1320135383.624.7
88sstub13153471991.71318.2
89Wiggy___13144803211.5779.6
90amanuels131414075912.43667.4
910hSKRRRTT13123272591.3614.2
92FabioEscobar13085843511.7614.8
93Gang13062871761.61171.3
94aquafanaccount130617788236.8
95Anrape13032251211.9107.1
96D0XB1N13024182271.8612.5
97ImWezzy12993262141.526.6
98hcp1296142921.546.7
99trapstarDylan12955854421.3618.7
100shromi12935615101.11717.9

© Copyright ROXBOT 2008-2020. All rights reserved.