Scoreboard

Rank Name Points Kills Deaths K:D Ratio Chickens Hours
1WhySneak15303961133.55015.2
2GubX1452262922.822.8
3TommyTheTurtIe1441159531.8151.9
4Lsiq1381178513.542.6
5Ameryki13492601212.122.2
6GiveMeAttention313336614621.4119.4
7notextbook1331165672.522.5
8Vulgar1303144702.1113
9DaBossSauce12993172161.5617.6
10THE_MEAT_TUGGER1294150722.104
11bottleofhennessy1262137751.815.2
12cutesillygirl12282411501.616.2
13Mightymouse7712268930301.6
14DemonActions1222134129148.8
15frwnzy1219105412.622.2
16community1215148901.634.6
17Boxuh121089432.123.3
18dreamymint120368252.701.8
19absnt12029949215.9
20Logan0096120064371.702.6
21PlsGiveMeAttn11882071231.723.4
22lJlllllJlllllJl118687801.124
23Creep117880312.654.7
24Envyist1175124701.812
25xXtrikkdaKing2Xx117449133.812.2
26BastionMain20031172128731.866.8
27WAGWANGWYS11682141831.2210.5
28HeaterOnMe11671841601.254.9
29dumb116469421.616.8
30vubby115961292.112.2
31Autesion11542602431.115.7
32verk1211521771391.327.1
33soldierboi115256202.842.4
34Cocoon115057183.201.5
35Rqmqzqn114752212.500.9
36LoserTownChief114666351.921.2
37RoxbotMenace11451731321.326.9
38UrGarboKid114499621.631.4
39Bivski11438988108.3
40Hystorie11431791421.316.4
41shmoes114393691.342.2
42sifangirl11405226218.5
43sdfsdfsydfq1q113998561.811.2
44WONDERBREADD11386030200.4
45yousf113465401.624.9
46lasik11133108891.2210.4
47YouAreALoser113252212.524.3
48Gaffy113288621.427.1
49Helena11311611331.2213.9
50kitty1236112947182.616.9
51NinjaTawn11225213402.6
52Vclx112192701.311.9
53MR_K1LL_MYS3LF11195125200.9
54dilloof111887561.613.5
55Amane111868431.612.8
56Sin111644182.432.7
57Freedum35111693681.402
58ILOVESTAYC1113117841.442.4
59TopGTate1111241231.802.6
60Rodica_111033122.801.5
61BLUMPKlN110626112.400.6
62Adrian3325110366541.226.2
63sspectator110344231.900.8
64KDQI11021351101.215
65OlajideOlatunji11003852851.4311.7
66MrGrumps110042162.602.4
67madelynxo109643261.700.9
68ScaryHuman2747521095112971.236.2
69kvi109443261.703.3
70Jav109227102.701.8
71pvpgod26109066501.311.7
72hasdasdyx1089113881.311.9
73purgens10883262621.235.4
74Toedscruel10882692.900.5
75BlackFinalBoss108761411.503.2
76HillaryIsThick1087136981.435.5
77arabLAZMAL10862561911.323.3
78disruptx108549301.610.9
79tooguh108461531.206.6
80_F1erceFighter108434201.700.3
81user123962340645108292741.201
82santa0110812151991.136.6
83Snipenamed1081100781.311.1
84hatelove10801431301.104.8
85Resurrect107954291.912.3
86OlongTea107888831.104.4
87Fidqet107871461.501.9
88buzzinJ107749361.412.4
89Ok_Dexter107588771.172.9
90raize107554421.311
91kuuninaru107329231.303.1
92Shottings107285641.353.3
93adrienmh107129142.100.9
94st1z107048391.225.6
95PrinceofSaudi106969531.331.4
965amue1106959471.313.8
97Gere10682392.600.3
98Manipulator106854600.904.1
99Ken106865481.4116.3
100sennt106834191.800.3

© Copyright ROXBOT 2008-2022. All rights reserved.