Scoreboard

Rank Name Points Kills Deaths K:D Ratio Chickens Hours
66caseeyy1354504932221.650112.8
43Kayasuno14343797939487118.6
361GERNADE1113377831761.246124.5
8Sentence1746313212812.425124
22ImmortalsPvP1562292411352.655065.8
153dilloof1219283223991.214113.2
7239MASTERCHIEFMOUSE967271524751.134113.8
380sippyjew1106239620441.21383.5
279CdotHoncho1141229819451.22769.3
370Iznt1110225517621.31585.9
28Numbit1505219514001.615101.3
62Cannarie1364217317061.3736.7
343Shinju1119215412491.77971.1
140bigTiTwaifu1239214318511.22178.7
9Hyphoon174019888602.3534.2
1417Pemka1014197415411.336112.4
291Mr_smbosa11361847177912551.4
8265_Overdose_911179425090.73091.2
27Numxber152117768842875.4
327hotuncle1126172918860.925166.3
61JustVibin136517177622.32927.9
453Sahmir1090164910581.62372.1
178Giulia_love1193159710711.51845.3
25Graff152815518131.95634.3
672Catboy6969105815021565131106
966DeadTurtles10331484150013977
72Mia134314809631.52754.1
13ReaITimePvP1699145873722318.9
69Saydemon134614568961.61355.2
176publicizing1197144011421.35771.6
162Nigling121114149661.53169.8
90amanuels131414075912.43667.4
3Plexitys198313723783.6016.2
8191tahitiandreams917136711031.26152.2
78EXTEND0S133413457761.71731.8
6AirRifle178712764592.88621.3
479Koaluh108612511298183102.2
16074saken1009122114880.824193.1
57hackedL138212217161.7612.5
8566catboy23867120915640.810111.5
347KayaCake111812079991.22758.1
198Steaminess118112008521.4236.6
5Academic188211916291.91422.3
301GatitaRD1133118413430.92861.6
26Gl3n152211735312.22275
8992Fisk729116515300.81674.4
878Gills1039115310301.12442.5
288SenseiImmortals113811515032.334417.4
7Zekern175111504222.76731.3
8947Keis753113929830.415128
486monkeyh1085113712120.92065.1
263Wulter1150111717330.63128.8
68Honests134811069171.21449.1
7034TimesTables972108410261.12956.1
1124peeball1025108313760.8429.2
234ManwelVibe116010717561.41725.2
36Enjirou147910704592.3496.5
8697Infource8421067111712157.1
55dzen138510657581.41268.6
8404_Rainbow_Dash__897106312380.9124.6
1throatcut217210532444.31210.5
8667zNyuz850105214810.74457.6
79Deadeye133210476531.62390.5
16absnt162510464912.11659.1
437iVuqe1093104312780.81470
9129hihoe593104124990.454118.2
7923Fxmous938102911570.91449.2
8815babie808102411750.93695.1
480Zzetssu108610228921.13589
8763milkbottles823101318970.51646.2
249Birty02115610036101.6930.7
8483Hauntted88498613000.811148.6
504Pilter10819847851.31272
8817ItzzMeDave80797617400.622127.3
7869Pullover94295110240.92467.7
40mhmmm14379425561.72117.4
863yvnghubie104093811090.82679.4
9063sfca67092225450.41583.7
592Robbie8995106992091211075.1
9055akeshii67991124280.421107.2
137mayqi12479085931.5413.3
871IversonCrossover10409039910.93722.9
8177ItzKado91988610160.927111.1
562Dappz107387410130.9724.3
18SenseiJu16038663402.51222.1
424Misxryy10958489190.9530.7
117animegang12698426241.31748.2
14YouAngryYet16978403092.729.3
12Kahsh171582741724414.7
10pizzasponge17238253662.31595.2
8618twirtle85882211690.72138.9
555schnad10748217991011.1
320littlebrad711288186401.3517.9
52TGFbro13898134381.9828.3
8643Invested85680211500.72562
412Wraithzu10977976741.21957.6
551DENlS10757959400.82537.3
67saddle13527945001.624112.1
7431kauth9617908500.9462.2
118pounded12687855591.4446.9

© Copyright ROXBOT 2008-2020. All rights reserved.