Scoreboard

Rank Name Points Kills Deaths K:D Ratio Chickens Hours
1duwop23008211266.5330.8
2ihybabe22709543352.8312.6
3engy21077951296.22713.8
4Attaching205333139933.322111.5
5FENDIFINESSER20196121434.3812.3
6throatcut20136031593.846.4
7YouAngryYet196412353423.6316.7
8EatMarkers1952443845.308.4
9babiejon184110896421.7278.6
10leftclicking18028423192.6221.7
11Kaysn17886523501.9298.6
12egirlbuster1782224813161.715114.9
13PowerOfSwege1777265219411.42043.2
14surrounded17565281773823.4
15Chambering175322298742.61151.1
16Sentence1743227312151.913104.8
17yushiey17365371982.7116
18peedistributor16686703262.1510.4
19Avril16644772072.3211.2
20TheNflKnuckles16613461562.224.6
21Graff16407943782.1824.4
22gekidnxppt163910605022.1929.4
23absnt162815007042.11076.3
24Lurdan16078395511.5925.8
25YouTiltedYet16054161812.316.1
26caydne15838414631.8093.7
27Entrys158113253653.61921.4
28TropicalisTrash15743881602.429.3
29trashstore1539282793.613.6
30Iznt1528330020191.62381.1
31ImmortalsPvP1520127062522726.8
32FaZeXoCeAnUmX151910694662.398.3
33VAC15146943462736.2
34jqmez15113321382.426.7
35Cenafrog1511267942.818.6
36iRxqueOW15096092852.1928.7
37AirRifle150511466921.73636.1
38SSJMeliodas1494303973.158.6
39Remained14894252441.737.1
40Hyphoon14745583091.8225.9
41MOTHMANNN14682581142.3419.4
42Paradox_Power14682211171.928.2
43Dr_Timelord31751468212912.309.8
44Ellum14669514322.22626.4
45xotl146510425062.11018.7
46Diets1459233714131.76363.4
47SenseiJu14553231362.4212.3
48luhkel1453250753.3621.3
49Ceydah14404852052.402.9
50GANGMEMBERSANDRA14303792091.816.6
51Dfugh1429163433.827
52Wiggy___14228025521.5378.6
53D0XB1N14173942171.8313.7
54xSavageD14124912601.968.3
55letsdothisguyz1409267815011.83044.2
562props14083692101.8714.2
57catboymaid14054753211.5537.9
58Yoguru1404242803112.9
59PleaseDontDoxMe14009406261.5419.3
60arab4PF13995403221.71115.6
61extrahigh13899056361.41313
62Bayusi13844672871.639.5
63kwips1379127522.411.7
64Zackiey13742721511.8316.4
65JustVibin13696763541.9717
66Jonxthan13661891081.8038
67buhlge1357235916461.413163.4
68roadmcn13504873061.6968.4
69ignDK13507555671.32021.2
70KayaCake134914858761.7837.7
71GiulioBuffZz05134814119861.4943.2
72Jaydo2x1345176802.243.9
73Pluwa13411941041.912.3
74C9Tenz13353062561.206.1
75Bufu13322151251.704
76usehacks13322851621.889.4
77Rick1329174732.438.9
78Aze1329122363.421.9
79WomanDriller13293402241.52131.9
80Shinjew1329224913291.76676.3
81_Razalas_1328187872.123.3
82Cool1324177961.8318
83Bracket13233091701.8215.2
84dzen13202051091.9115.9
85Quality13182131151.9425.3
86LilUziVertX031318261215911.610493.2
87Nitrousing131884542823720.2
88ChargingShaman131710768121.31817.9
89Mademoiselle13081861351.403.8
90WetPinger130518391234.2
91Deadeye13053462451.4833.8
92ThornsIV13053121881.7710.2
93Captivating1304139632.213.2
94amanuels130316466872.41579.4
95zzzjer12982041151.8711.9
96pizzasponge12974152321.81145.8
97XxDoin_Ur_MomxX12942381052.3819.3
98Sahmir129012137381.62629.4
99eedze12902121171.896.7
100middfire12903322251.535.8

© Copyright ROXBOT 2008-2020. All rights reserved.