Scoreboard

Rank Name Points Kills Deaths K:D Ratio Chickens Hours
1ImmortalsPvP4300407036011.362853.4
2Mr_Benzy3069125510212.38117.5
3DerekKissesIzzy3000655165501.2
4ShinLim275720743745.5051.6
5Bocks275026406264.227146.9
6flightreacts1039247510201825.62632
7burgh23449381446.516017
8engy23438621495.81420.8
9Mered21579711665.87442.2
10MLGWithDaGlizzy21086401255.117.3
11DG20937582772.71540
12duwop20114861473.3815.6
13Ejectt19364611134.11215.6
14mark0h1894138510321.313350.1
15wuo1878391864.5617.2
16daddystoner18357152702.62916.3
17NavySEAL1816367834.4193.7
18trivialize1790334635.326.6
19Sentence17511862186611667.7
20Whither174432998513.932152.9
21absnt170691746024751.2
22Conjurer16874901962.519.7
23Swaggy16674982641.93234
24Woodlouse16659885821.72225.2
25hlnt166510074112.51416.2
26Sahmir164216299121.82424.1
272IL16279786141.62111.1
28Luqos162410155281.9515.2
29rezakiri16233761502.5625.9
30Exvile16153891592.4432.2
31Playlist15954161762.4515.9
32caydne15914912032.4612.3
33Handcuffs15914271992.1218.5
34Brain15814061752.31419.3
35croub157754227321740.2
36alhack15736763911.7716.2
37Deadeye154454126621442.5
38haolo15388254761.71355.9
39Brill15385293181.73220.5
40punini1537185710931.713120
41amanuels15174022251.81221.1
42Krusti15054431942.363.7
43YouAngryYet15003211562.195.4
44rodSPAM_yoshiey149212975952.228111.5
45Shinju1488130466221680.1
46Defeat14812271511.5915.6
47Ginger_Girl6147914017142711.8
48ziranty14733852231.7111.1
49vChroma14732701591.7726.2
50hiqher145213839331.53236.4
51IversonCrossover14469284402.128716.5
52Ask14462921322.2023.9
53elbaresimmi144112876701.9722.8
54GTBSB14368895701.6635.8
55IDRK14322821831.5427.1
56Critem1429176722.4512.7
57Remained1428171410441.611023.9
58daniel982614242841202.468.5
59Hyphoon14202651531.7111
60FFA14182171261.71013.2
61Neilaworld14183512081.728.5
62Muslim14097494101.8020.8
63zazan14055802652.204.1
64cvil1403167484322170.2
65TRIKKFROMTHEHOOD140117257362.5
66Glory13944503151.4619.4
67Thotish13933472241.5214.6
68Lancing13894292811.5528.6
69Entua13881341051.368.1
70SadVlone1385112010221.11463.2
71crazycreeper8213822582041.339
72unword13811631021.6143
73Vewz4K1369130502.62610.3
74Oxroid1368190817671.17464.1
75KayaCake13685214141.32230.1
76Rikhard_13638405951.4320.4
77WomanDriller13593692091.82422.6
78RossRick13547937081.12533.4
79sillyryno13547675001.52644.7
80kwipperper13544122991.4168.1
81Shmoes13504683781.21143.7
82Ruh13493091821.7761.2
83WhatAreYou13382321591.527.3
84zViolence_1333584580123624.9
85iRxqueOW13304032501.6115.7
86Lauding13299315351.71935.4
87Freich13262481661.5127.2
88SimpDestroyer4551326129522.501.1
89Coverage1324134482.831.5
90VIP1323140652.2219.1
91duele13202081471.4115.8
92Sushirolls1318153722.117.2
93Obstone13176284561.428.9
94letsdothisguyz13162071421.584
95AnulBabe1308261133202.3
96COVID13071791351.3423
97Bleaker13042912521.21513.7
98dilloof13033222731.2618.4
99Relacz13001881121.712.9
100Radgie1299125452.808.8

© Copyright ROXBOT 2008-2020. All rights reserved.