Scoreboard

Rank Name Points Kills Deaths K:D Ratio Chickens Hours
1Alosion300017213754.64947.1
2wuo289817852128.414843.2
3peedistributor230218925033.8816
4quar212312635052.56437.4
5Sithum2002107154127426.1
6RIP_X_17200020551041217238.4
7Chronicle6418704841253.956
8dumbasf1833320496.5264.1
9Genjustu18244041033.91086.1
10Deprive18136853621.92742.5
11Cavin18119795541.82717.2
12imlynxy18011722565315266.1
13Paragraph178310536871.57543.8
14PeskyDust17796742922.3237.5
15rerd17475292222.41024.5
16Linkgame2517314949247925073.7
17Evanish17124922332.1726.7
18FatBaby1684323933.51523.7
19QwQ16799065011.81757.9
20Landscaper16667554771.63327.5
21Sanji1661187416021.245235.6
22Seen162610505751.85129.6
23BadaBopBoomBow16073401302.6146.9
24kittytamer160710178691.21462.6
25Grief15893871552.5540.5
26moebamba1577151612911.214155.2
27moebamba1577151612911.214155.2
28moebamba1577151612911.214155.2
29moebamba1577151612911.214155.2
30moebamba1577151612911.214155.2
31BenBaller15724001502.707.7
32blackNigerian156713396452.1312.2
33Jigabot1528158236.9110.8
34MOD_SKRUB1527250710882.31529.5
35SheDependsOnYou15253661282.964.6
36iPhoto1524209772.7123.6
37CrasHTalk15196243811.679.7
38Shield15174743301.4540.5
39Jumpdeath15153471252.844.5
40Say_Wallahi_Fam15146913631.9319.6
41KuroHegi15143621612.2414.7
42elbaresimmi1508332218681.81844.9
43yyyyyyyyyyyyyy15043901982247.9
44Kianzal14916893861.8616.5
45S0LVE14909575621.7332.5
46cakker148810157871.3514.3
47xo214856754271.63621.3
48Qase148113138781.53846.4
49Qase148113138781.53846.4
50Qase148113138781.53846.4
51Jahango14806173711.7510.1
52Jet14727994501.8843.5
53illhityourgroin14703081452.104.6
54BlackedRaw14693241332.408
55herobrinesEgirl14684562571.8611.2
56anonymousaccount1463184513.632.3
57winblo1461118710101.29101.5
58kwipperper14593772631.43417.4
59MozillaFireFoxx145810626731.61335.6
60RunaYomozuki14486593951.758
6111111111114444062561.6169.4
62Orcap14416043461.7517.5
63DRAINCEO14374522431.9119.7
64lnform14373651732.1714.3
65SHO0T14363482151.645.7
66teisai14313813051.2751
67Cerebal14309074212.23612.6
68DOYOUEVENLIFTBIH1428214802.701.4
69Pymous1426185752.501.8
70Rodger1424148311381.35945
71Undetected14242931681.7822.7
72WORMSRCUTE14242591381.9411.7
73MJ_________14182661561.733.9
74mattfsd14164252891.5014.8
75getintheovenfag14169947151.41324.8
76nightdance1415292322051.39279.8
77PINKFR1DAY14072661601.718
78PINKFR1DAY14072661601.718
79Demacia14075773461.7213.8
80Total_Chaos11405198813851.4844.4
81Silverize14023083960.81955.3
82Dyoedra140111197401.516111.6
83bitcoinmachine13995173591.41427.5
84Loci2713973681911.928.7
85destroyer5171396177210371.71024.8
86Tzby13936365131.21170.4
87ziphone13893181981.6711.1
88MinemenClub1381119432.827.3
89poopson1380227882.622
90Poev13786493651.818.4
91cumprincess13762511641.564.7
92Smacku13727475041.509.2
93Bivski13693642991.2921.3
94hideuregirl13674944261.2529.9
95gnemhS1366120333.603.1
96sewrr13658805741.51448.2
97loliknife13638637441.21025.2
98inTERGERS135816483233.7
99ZFJ13522211161.928.4
100Borat13514873271.519.9

© Copyright ROXBOT 2008-2020. All rights reserved.