Scoreboard

Rank Name Points Kills Deaths K:D Ratio Chickens Hours
1Club88295412019133.49611.2
2juja240714996402.322109.6
3Xannos2176671887.6155.8
4youngtrikkstar722127526915353.48186
5moom1001207222715833.96059.6
6WhySneak196939008124.8270158.2
7xXProAndreiXx1785319457.135.2
8rerd1770222310002.2838.3
9Ryuk17373391063.264
10saddud317184171353.158.1
11JosefineGeisler16935362322.367.9
12Pass16635952022.9315.5
13YouAreALoser165712435032.52330.2
14BonAppetitDisKok16345301962.7412.8
15STEVEHARVEYXD16217513252.31136.2
16Rusu16143991532.6527.8
17Creep16035742072.81437.2
18Sigku16005883381.7216.1
19Schutzstaffel1599319983.326.7
20klegeljorn157366533521156.9
21blushin15526212392.6210.6
22Rimner15354272411.8311.1
23TreyAim153116348461.93449.4
24ATK1522232484.8212.3
25UrGarboKid1515310973.235.8
26Anti1513451228257
27kayden666615015382901.978.6
28Bashur282814985132641.9510.5
29michaeldaddy5114986493451.9414.4
30Kaburaki14932931142.629.7
31ePug14923961792.247.2
32ASDAUSDHGAUYGWDA149010915232.14721
33KelliciaWeston14907354511.61321.2
34MirjamSormus14772621441.856.7
35dilloof1462269115221.81252.2
36aiyo146110286451.6742.6
37BooGaems14604662821.7911.8
38arki4x14537113242.228.3
39CheatyHaram1448191652.912.7
40LilUziAtonement14474742701.8811.9
41ktaz14467373172.31450.4
42LittleBoy43144048624521758.9
43SkellyHitz144013679741.41828
44tazlife143832711035240.4
45Cherla14353812061.81312.2
46Marcilyne14359866841.4012.9
47Zioro143070134821323.3
48creeperhunter961424147403.743.3
49Ureter1422223455.8433.3
50AnyoneCanGo14154862372.115.3
51slowly_y141513307431.83754
52Acquit141310767071.5411
53jajajaxdxd1412237803144.1
54MASCARILLA14094032411.787.7
55Rnq1408246972.554.6
56Arena14079823582.77929.9
57Envyist140313307761.72429.8
58succit13904372921.557.9
59CottonCandy1389263616031.631115.2
60Shae13894492541.8616
61Differente13883552021.848.8
62ImPottinq13862561391.864
631v113833492021.778.3
64Troat1383176652.739.3
65Hotels13835423201.7819
66sikha1380143542.604.6
67nimajneb321513798746261.42232.6
68jujujujuj1378149403.734.4
69thetrollface201313763631592.35313.2
70rw5_1374153682.349.4
71zKyuo13734772671.82017.1
72DontEatMyMother13653802421.6616.9
73temptyou13642731761.6111.8
74snrio13632961591.9422
75racistboy136210927191.52197
76World13604042361.71159.7
77i_pee_H2SO413594213271.31244.9
78prettyraveg1rl13575752951.958.3
79Quickin1357214842.514.3
80rocey13559655191.91746
81Pivot135414949101.6756.9
82roxbotprodigy13542471361.837.6
8383131351138915.312.8
84Fayruza1350287146255.1
85YOKU9913482421052.333.4
86wbnff13466634911.42310.8
87NOTs4bes1336115392.931.3
88littlebrad71336176672.613.4
89Mealworm13356874921.41615.7
90Shottings1333232414131.66675.6
91IMYST3C13294122841.5730.5
92NinjaTawn13272961442.1318.7
93Vclx132515239151.7826.9
94Frankie13234752501.9610.8
9550000013226113311.8110.4
96OVERiskey132220329112.23035.6
97Smarted13222301022.343.3
98goofball1315194603.2165.2
993x3E113133822001.929.7
100Kanosai131184155.611.3

© Copyright ROXBOT 2008-2020. All rights reserved.