Scoreboard

Rank Name Points Kills Deaths K:D Ratio Chickens Hours
1Extorter27047634218.21421.4
2leftclicking216519155803.3548.8
3Mr_Benzy21345211104.7218.7
4runkityape4220237751794.3514.5
5Beetlejuice200715443524.4244.4
6Iznt198515093454.4146.8
7ImmortalsPvP176914397781.81657.1
8CuzImYeti17615332182.42785.6
9Sto_opid175952050511850.5
10croub1757332893.73020.2
11zzz133717244912332.1840.1
12YUNGFLEXERBOSSS168617787652.3440.4
13Bunkles16754491962.3419.4
14alohi16552851002.9519.5
15Generators16238193532.3617.1
16Niggug16065132282.3541.3
17ShinLim16003371352.5111.8
18Sewt15764552351.9452
19MagmaOD15683151072.905.3
20Mult15638434431.9531.4
21Badger15503931902.1913.4
22keirans15483321162.918.3
23Chilax15185432702214.4
24Playlist14582861382.1816.7
25riversides1441207802.627.2
26yungadz14394562431.9517.7
27Mered143814995712.61459.6
28ColorBlue1435188642.901.7
29GetSwept1431292803.749
30lsdi14276023781.6335.8
31Ire142528914522521.2
32Jonxthan14212361251.9314.5
33d6v14163802171.8813.1
34iRxqueOW140813518931.5444.7
35HealBall1407338923.714.2
36iMranGG13974292192426.2
37Sentence13962601451.859.4
38Yanny13912771431.9642.2
39sinxe13769146781.3740
40Paughted13553121671.91612.3
41Raddz13536994961.4624.4
42andy05200213489456651.4345.3
43Retaliation13462621721.5720.8
44Cardia1345159772.146.7
45arab_eboy13384703621.3726
46ojsh1333124552.326.7
47blackNigerian13332631371.932.5
48ouh133119599266.6
49tyte13302161661.3030.2
50Snake1330122333.712.7
51True_Gamer_20091324132552.404.6
52iPhoto132313368213.3
53WhiteHawk2k1317147911.677.4
54lam1316165742.201.4
55Zackiey13122692321.21318.1
56Vaydo13126995611.2741.4
57Yaes13093492321.528.8
58Nulp13094693741.3313.1
59VAC13082251451.6616.9
60270013069206971.3825.1
61HackerAJ13052631801.51423.4
62Hear130197273.601.9
63Loveelyy130187146.260.4
64flightreacts103913001491241.2211
65bewk12957586071.2932.5
66KRITERO12941851311.4411
67Dox1293133731.8214.2
68Advanc1290154692.211.8
69OwenBestEU12882872161.3310.6
70PluggedIn12854012861.4317.1
71Rosamie128283253.313.5
72iTouchMyKids12792912051.41510.8
73Captivating127889243.712.5
74BOWLOCKED1276132632.116.7
75Jiln12741721481.227
76montless12742731651.7212.3
77Jaymanch12723292131.5220.1
78Remiix712711671051.6114.4
79The1271114522.208.2
80eu126889273.317.9
81yakitori1268110831.317
82xTres12662902581.12957.6
83sandwichsamurai4126490422.103
84Delayer12613202841.1717.1
85AlexLC1261142891.6112.8
86Jaydo2x1261122761.644.9
87Galligatorrr1258145911.606
88KayaCake12572922741.1711.5
89Coyote125392402.354.5
90Aguaraguazu_12532151781.2522.9
91Jessy12525815851.2
92Avre12491371151.2412.7
93ImClassy1248114661.723.2
94Ruh12482582251.1536.5
95PeteStrafes12482011511.3011.1
96Undroppable1248128861.528.7
97EUR0PE124860320102.9
98gumballwatersonn12448466571.3928
99azw12429547212
100dabchick1241142931.502.2

© Copyright ROXBOT 2008-2020. All rights reserved.